Monday 10 Dec Mon 10 Dec
Tuesday 11 Dec Tue 11 Dec
Wednesday 12 Dec Wed 12 Dec
Thursday 13 Dec Thu 13 Dec
Friday 14 Dec Fri 14 Dec
Saturday 15 Dec Sat 15 Dec
Sunday 16 Dec Sun 16 Dec
Bodybalance 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Andrea 
SUPERCORE 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Andrea 
BOXING CIRCUIT 18:00 - 19:00 Trainer: Ondrej 
RPM cycling 18:45 - 19:45 Trainer: Marcel 
BODYPUMP 19:00 - 20:00 Trainer: Xavier 
SUPERFIT 19:45 - 20:45 Trainer: Sanne 
DEFINITION 20:00 - 21:00 Trainer: Marcel 
SUPERCORE 20:45 - 21:45 Trainer: Xavier 
Bodybalance 21:00 - 22:00 Trainer: Sanne 
SUPERCORE 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Sanne 
Bodybalance 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Sanne 
DEFINITION 18:00 - 19:00 Trainer: Xavier 
RPM cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Trainer: Rindy 
Bodybalance 19:00 - 20:00 Trainer: Stephanie 
SUPERFIT 19:15 - 20:15 Trainer: Xavier 
YIN YOGA 20:00 - 21:00 Trainer: Nur 
SUPERCORE 20:15 - 21:15 Trainer: Stephanie 
YIN YOGA 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Nanda 
RPM cycling 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Amber 
BODYPUMP 18:00 - 19:00 Trainer: Kiki 
SUPERCORE 18:30 - 19:30 Trainer: Alies 
Bodybalance 19:00 - 20:00 Trainer: Anouk 
RPM cycling 19:30 - 20:30 Trainer: Alies 
BOXING CIRCUIT 20:00 - 21:00 Trainer: Joze 
SUPERFIT 20:30 - 21:30 Trainer: Cecilia 
DEFINITION 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Muriël 
SUPERCORE 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Muriël 
BOXING CIRCUIT 18:00 - 19:00 Trainer: Xavier 
SUPERCORE 18:30 - 19:30 Trainer: Pepijn 
DEFINITION 19:00 - 20:00 Trainer: Xavier 
SUPERFIT 19:30 - 20:30 Trainer: Pepijn 
YIN YOGA 20:00 - 21:00 Trainer: Yodi 
Bodybalance 09:00 - 10:00 Trainer: Nur 
SUPERFIT 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Pepijn 
BODYPUMP 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Pepijn 
SUPERCORE 18:00 - 19:00 Trainer: Kiki 
RPM cycling 18:30 - 19:30 Trainer: Rindy 
Bodybalance 09:00 - 10:00 Trainer: Joke 
SUPERCORE 09:30 - 10:30 Trainer: Xavier 
DEFINITION 10:00 - 11:00 Trainer: Alies 
SUPERFIT 10:30 - 11:30 Trainer: Cecilia 
RPM cycling 10:45 - 11:45 Trainer: Xavier 
BODYPUMP 11:00 - 12:00 Trainer: Alies 
YIN YOGA 09:15 - 10:15 Trainer: Yodi 
SUPERCORE 10:00 - 11:00 Trainer: Sarah 
RPM cycling 10:15 - 11:15 Trainer: Yodi 
BODYPUMP 10:30 - 11:30 Trainer: Lies 
Bodyattack 11:30 - 12:30 Trainer: Lies